dfbnet scrlogo scrlogo
Rhenania
HOCHDAHL
Jugend-Trainer
Aktuell
02.11.2019
G1 - SV Hilden-Ost :
F1 - SC Unterbach :
F2 - SV Hilden-Ost II :
F3 - SG Benrath-Hassels I :
F4 - DJK TUSA 06 IV :
E2 - Garather SV II :
E1 - Post Sportverein :
E3 - TSV Urdenbach III :
E4 - SC West V :
D1 - DJK TUSA 06 :
D2 - SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 :
D3 - SV Hilden-Ost :
C1 - DJK SF Gerresheim :
C2 - DJK SF Gerresheim II :
A1 - TuS Nord :
U11F - CfR Links :
U13F - FC Tannenhof :
U15F - spielfrei :
U17F - spielfrei :
03.11.2019    
1.Mann - KSC Tesla 07 :
2.Mann - SV Hilden-Ost II :
1.Damen - VdS Nievenheim :
B1 - SV Hilden 05/06 :


Hier findet ihr den Spielplan
vom Wochenende


KW 46


Hier findet ihr den aktuellen

1. Mannschaft
Trainer Co- Trainer
Frank Kober

Rene Hahnen
1.Damen
Trainer Co- Trainer
Andre Stadler

Uwe Jordan
2. Mannschaft
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Max Meier

Marc Nordbruch Uwe Gentz
A1-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Dirk Kockel

Klaus Kolaric
B1-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Andreas Staubes

Ralf Westermann Claudia Hasselkuss
C1-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Eric Keller

Thomas Gatzen Niels Hybel
C2-Jugend
Trainer
Eric Keller

D1-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Peter Mollenhauer

Stergios Vassiliou
D2-Jugend
Trainer
Frank Drese

D3-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Andr� Bode

Cemal Cikmaz
E1- Jugend
Trainer Betreuer
Rene Hahnen

Claudia Kessal
E2-Jugend
Trainer
Abolhassani Alireza

E3-Jugend
Trainer Betreuer
El Hamdani Fatih

Llambro Arzu
E4-Jugend
Trainer
El Kholali Alaeeddine

F1-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Konstantin Baron

Marcel Kirsch Thomas Rosen
F2-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Stephan Dühr

Rezaei Khashayar
F3-Jugend
Trainer
Leon Knitsch

F4-Jugend
Trainer
Christian Furhmann

G1-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Nizar Boudchar

Oleg Punov Arzu Llambro
Mädchen U11
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Annemarie Schwarzer

Katha Kassal Heike Giersberg
Mädchen U13
Trainer Betreuer
Meret Folten

Dorota Swatkowski
Mädchen U15
Trainer Co- Trainer
Rudolf Schwarzer

Njazi Shatri
Mädchen U17
Trainer
Miriam Hammerschmidt