dfbnet scrlogo scrlogo
Rhenania
HOCHDAHL
Jugend-Trainer
Aktuell
22.06.2019
G1 - ausgefallen :
G2 - FC Büderich 02 III 7:0
F1 - FC Tannenhof 8:1
F2 - spielfrei :
F3 - TV Grafenberg III 2:9
F4 - FC Büderich 02 IV 11:6
E1 - spielfrei :
E2 - spielfrei :
E3 - spielfrei :
E4 - spielfrei :
D1 - TSV Aufderhöhe 0:8
D2 - spielfrei :
D3 - spielfrei :
C1 - MSV Düsseldorf 2:0
C2 - spielfrei :
A1 - spielfrei :
U11F - spielfrei :
U13F - spielfrei :
U15F - spielfrei :
U17F - spielfrei :
23.06.2019    
1.Mann - spielfrei :
2.Mann - spielfrei :
1.Damen - spielfrei :
B1 - Polizei SV 1:3


Hier findet ihr den Spielplan
vom Wochenende


KW 26


Hier findet ihr den aktuellen

1. Damenmannschaft
Trainer Co- Trainer
Andre Stadler

Uwe Jordan
1. Mannschaft
Trainer Co- Trainer
Sascha Berdicchia

Rene Hahnen
2. Mannschaft
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Charif Ben Lasfar

Max Meier Uwe Gentz
A1-Jugend
Trainer
Christian Kretschmann

B1-Jugend
Trainer Betreuer
Andreas Staubes

Claudia Hasselkuss
C1-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Thomas Gatzen

Klaus Günther
C2-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Patrik Apel

Marcelo Schmidt
D1-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Peter Mollenhauer

Stergios Vassiliou Erdal Dermirkol
D2-Jugend
Trainer
Reda Hajjam

D3-Jugend
Trainer
Eric Keller

E1-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Frank Drese

Nur Cemal Cikmaz Ansgar Reichow
E2-Jugend
Trainer
Andre Bode

E3-Jugend
Trainer Betreuer
Rene Hahnen

Claudia Kessel
E4-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Alireza Abolhassani

Elliott Azizmohmmadi
F1-Jugend
Trainer Betreuer
Fatih El Hamdani

Asse Rockstedt
F2-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
David Schrader

Andreas Prinzler Jennifer Brückmann
F3-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Konstantin Baron

Marcel Kirsch Thomas Rosen
F4-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Stephan Dühr

Nizar Boudchar / Kashy Rezaei Sven Lutter
G1-Jugend
Trainer
Jürgen Kempen-Eßbach

G2-Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Christian Fuhrmann

Leon Knitsch
Mädchen U11
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Annemarie Schwarzer

Meret Folten Heike Giersberg/Diana Aderhold
Mädchen U13
Trainer Betreuer
Rudolf Schwarzer

Nicole Findeisen
Mädchen U15
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Miriam Hammerschmidt

Michelle Köpplin Melanie Hahn
Mädchen U17
Trainer Betreuer
Detlev Hensed

Claudia Kessel