dfbnet scrlogo scrlogo
Rhenania
HOCHDAHL
Jugend-Trainer
Aktuell
14.10.2017
G1 - :
G2 - :
G3 - :
F4 - :
F3 - :
F2 - :
F1 - :
E4 - D.S.C 99 1:3
E3 - Benrath Hasels III 3:2
E2 - TSV Urdenbach II 5:1
E1 - SFD 75 Süd 14:4
D3 - SV Hilden Nord II 1:5
D2 - Garather SV 7:1
D1 - Turi 1880 0:6
C2 - TuS Gerresheim 4:1
C1 - D.S.C 99 4:2
A1 - SSV Erkrath 2:1
U11F - JSG AufderHöhe II 3:1
U13F - ISD Düsseldorf 2:2
U15F - FSC Mönchengladbach 0:8
U17F - 0:7
15.10.2017    
B1 - SC Wersten 04 8:2
1. Damen - FSV Hilden I 5:1
2.Mann - Garather SV II 3:3
1.Mann - :


Hier findet ihr den Spielplan
vom Wochenende


KW 42


Hier findet ihr den aktuellen

1. Damen
Trainer
Andre Stadler

1. Mannschaft
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Jürgen Kempen-Eßbach

Frank Kober Björn Hecker
2. Mannschaft
Trainer
Rene Marquis

A1- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Gregor Hermann

Volker Hofmann
B1- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Dirk Kockel

Klaus Kolaric Nasuf Beqiri
C1- Jugend
Trainer Betreuer
Andreas Staubes

Claudia Hasselkuss
C2- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Thomas Gatzen

Klaus Günther Dennis Häntzschel
D1- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Peter Mollenhauer

Erdal Demirkol Patrik Köhnen
D2- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Patrik Apel

Nils Kolaric Carsten Lohmann
D3- Jugend
Trainer Betreuer
Anke Mörsch

Thomas Diederich
E1- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Tobias Heidelbach

Stergios Vassiliou Eva Erkelenz
E2- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Reda Hajjam

Jenny Roempke Uwe Roempke
E3- Jugend
Trainer Betreuer
Frank Drese

Ansgar Reichow
E4- Jugend
Trainer
André Bode

F1- Jugend
Trainer Betreuer
Rene Hahnen

Claudia Kessal
F2- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Alireza Abolhassani

Elliott Azizmohmmadi
F3- Jugend
Trainer Betreuer
Fatih El Hamdani

Ayse Rockstedt
F4- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Eric Keller

David Schrader
G1- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Konstantin Baron

Angelo Degiorgio Thomas Rosen
G2- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Stephan Dühr

Nizar Boudchar Sven Lutter
G3- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Christian Fughe

Angelika Helmke
U11-Mädchen
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Annemarie Schwarzer

Wolfgang Ziemer Doro + Danuta
U13-Mädchen
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Rudolf Schwarzer 01525 3436551

Njazi Shatri Tina Ziemer
U15-Mädchen
Trainer Betreuer
Patrik Apel

Melanie Hahn
U17-Mädchen
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Detlev Hense

Justina Gwaron Sotirios Botsaris