dfbnet scrlogo scrlogo
Rhenania
HOCHDAHL
Jugend-Trainer
Aktuell
17.03.2018
G1 - VFB Hilden 8:4
G2 - Tus Nord 4:2
G3 - frei :
F4 - Garather SV 10:1
F3 - CFR Links 9:2
F2 - TSV Eller 1:1
F1 - TuS Gerresheim :
E4 - DJK Tusa 4:4
E3 - TSV Urdenbach 13:3
E2 - SV Hilden-Ost :
E1 - Hilden-Nord :
D3 - Garather SV :
D2 - Hilden-Nord :
D1 - SC West 2:2
C2 - frei :
C1 - FC Büderich 9:0
A1 - ASV Tiefenbroich 2:4
U11F - MSV Opladen 6:1
U13F - SF Gerresheim 2:1
U15F - FSV Hilden 1:3
U17F - SV Wermelskirchen 4:2
18.03.2018    
B1 - frei :
1. Damen - Post SV 2:1
2.Mann - Ratingen 04/19 :
1.Mann - Ratingen 04/19 :


Hier findet ihr den Spielplan
vom Wochenende


KW 10


Hier findet ihr den aktuellen

1. Damen
Trainer
Andre Stadler

1. Mannschaft
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Jürgen Kempen-Eßbach

Frank Kober Björn Hecker
2. Mannschaft
Trainer
Rene Marquis

A1- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Gregor Hermann

Volker Hofmann
B1- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Dirk Kockel

Klaus Kolaric Nasuf Beqiri
C1- Jugend
Trainer Betreuer
Andreas Staubes

Claudia Hasselkuss
C2- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Thomas Gatzen

Klaus Günther Dennis Häntzschel
D1- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Peter Mollenhauer

Erdal Demirkol Patrik Köhnen
D2- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Patrik Apel

Nils Kolaric Carsten Lohmann
D3- Jugend
Trainer Betreuer
Anke Mörsch

Thomas Diederich
E1- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Tobias Heidelbach

Stergios Vassiliou Eva Erkelenz
E2- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Reda Hajjam

Jenny Roempke Uwe Roempke
E3- Jugend
Trainer Betreuer
Frank Drese

Ansgar Reichow
E4- Jugend
Trainer
André Bode

F1- Jugend
Trainer Betreuer
Rene Hahnen rene.hahnen@googlema

Claudia Kessal
F2- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Alireza Abolhassani

Elliott Azizmohmmadi
F3- Jugend
Trainer Betreuer
Fatih El Hamdani

Ayse Rockstedt
F4- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Eric Keller

David Schrader
G1- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Konstantin Baron

Angelo Degiorgio Thomas Rosen
G2- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Stephan Dühr

Nizar Boudchar Khashayar Rezaei
G3- Jugend
Trainer Co- Trainer
Christian Fughe

Angelika Helmke
U11-Mädchen
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Annemarie Schwarzer

Wolfgang Ziemer Doro + Danuta
U13-Mädchen
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Rudolf Schwarzer 01525 3436551

Njazi Shatri Tina Ziemer
U15-Mädchen
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Miriam Hammerschmidt

Lea Schwarzer / Michelle Koplin Melanie Hahn
U17-Mädchen
Trainer Co- Trainer Betreuer
Detlev Hense

Justina Gwaron Sotirios Botsaris